Menu główne
Powiat Poznański

Prasowa17
Radiowa17
Facebook
Telewizyjna17
Telewizja STK 17


Fundusze Europejskie
Kalendarz imprez
<< Paź 2018 >>
ponwtśrczwptsobnie
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4

Terminy imprez mogą ulec zmianie

Kluby Sportowe

BUK

1. Klub Sportowy Red Hot Czili BUK

Os. 700-Lecia Miasta 7/7, 64-320 Buk

2. Bukowski Klub Biegacza

ul. Sokoła 2/1, 64-320 Buk

3. Niepruszewski Klub Sportowy

ul. Starowiejska 16, Niepruszewo, 64-320 Buk

4. Bukowski Klub Karate Empi

ul. Dworcowa 32 m.4, 64-320 Buk

 

CZERWONAK

1. Klub Wakeboardowy Wake Spot

ul. Źródlana 91, 62-004 Czerwonak

2. Klub Pływacki Koziegłowy

Nowe Osiedle 16, Kicin, 62-004 Czerwonak

3. Koziegłowski Klub Sportowy Jurand Koziegłowy

ul. Nowe Osiedle, Kicin, 62-004 Czerwonak

4. Wielkopolska Grupa Sportów Wodnych Kilwater

ul. Leśna 6, 62-004 Czerwonak

5. Akademia Piłkarska Błękitni Owińska

ul. Poprzeczna  12, 62-005 Owińska

6. Piłkarskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Junior

os. Leśne 4A/32, 62-028 Koziegłowy

7. Power Team

ul. Leśna 6, 62-004 Czerwonak

8. Klub Jutrzenka Czerwonak

ul. Gdyńska 126 m.2, 62-004 Czerwonak

9. Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy – Szkółka Piłkarska Kadet

ul. Osiedle Leśne 6b m.11, 62-028 Koziegłowy

10. Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół w Czerwonaku – Gniazdo Koziegłowy

ul. Os. Leśne 15b m.103, 62-028 Koziegłowy

11. Gminny Klub Sportowy Błękitni Owińska

ul. Poprzeczna 12, 62-005 Owińska

12. Sportowy Klub Orienteeringu Kompas w Koziegłowach

ul. Os.Leśne  15B m.36, 62-028 Koziegłowy

13. Klub Sportowy Karolinka

ul. Os. Leśne 18a, 62-028 Koziegłowy

14. Ludowy Klub Sportowy Kicin

ul. Nowe Osiedle 54, 62-004 Kicin

 

DOPIEWO

1. Klub Sportowy Windsurfing-Zborowo

ul. Południowa 12, 62-070 Dopiewo

2. Klub Sportowy Orkan Konarzewo

ul. Poznańska 8A, Konarzewo, 62-070 Dopiewo

3. Empi – Klub Karate Gminy Dopiewo

ul. Działkowa 5, Skórzewo, 60-185 Poznań

 

KLESZCZEWO

1. Klub Sportowy Clescevia

ul. Poznańska 4a, 63-005 Kleszczewo

 

KOMORNIKI

1. Klub Sportowy Orły Plewiska

ul. Skryta 62, 62-064 Plewiska

 

KOSTRZYN

1. Kostrzyński Klub Karate Shotokan Kruk

ul. Nowy Świat 1, 62-025 Kostrzyn

2. Klub Sportowy Sokoły Kostrzyn

ul. Poznańska 33, 62-025 Kostrzyn

3. Gminny Klub Sportowy w Gułtowach

ul. Kasztanowa, Gułtowy, 62-025 Kostrzyn

4. Kostrzyński Klub Sportowy 1922 Lechia Kostrzyn

ul. Sportowa 12, 62-025 Kostrzyn

5. Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Abaria

ul. Jeździecka 1 m.1, Iwno, 62-025 Kostrzyn

6. Piłkarski Klub Sportowy Maratończyk Brzeźno

ul. Długa 5, Brzeźno, 62-025 Kostrzyn

7. Kostrzyński Klub Karate Do Shotokan

ul. Nowotarskiego 5, 62-025 Kostrzyn

8. Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Polonez Iwno

ul. Parka Mielżyńskich 1, 62-025 Kostrzyn

 

KÓRNIK

1. Klub Sportowy Avia

ul. Mieczewska 2, Kamionki, 62-023 Gądki

2. Kórnicki Klub Karate Shotokan Raven

ul. Staszica 18/18, 62-035 Kórnik

3. Bniński Klub Sportowy

ul. Topolowa 3, 62-035 Kórnik

4. Kórnickie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Kotwica

ul. Leśna 6, 62-035 Kórnik

 

LUBOŃ

1. Lubońska Petanka

ul. Kołłątaja 2, 62-030 Luboń

2. Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Pogrom Luboń

ul. Rivoliego 20a, 62-030 Luboń

3. Luboński Klub Tenisa Stołowego

ul. H. Kołłątaja 1, 62-030 Luboń

4. Luboński 1943

ul. Rzeczna 2, 62-031 Luboń

5. Klub Karate Luboń

ul. Wodna 10, 62-032 Luboń

6. Luboński Klub Sportowy

ul. Rzeczna 2, 62-030 Luboń

7. Szkolny Związek Sportowy Miasta Luboń

ul. Poniatowskiego  16, 62-031 Luboń

8. Towarzystwo Młodzieży Sportowej Stella Luboń

ul. 11 listopada 106, 62-030 Luboń

 

 MOSINA

1. Klub Sportowy Shootboxer

ul. Czarnieckiego 8, 62-050 Mosina

2. Centrum Walki

ul. Witosa 47, Dymaczewo Nowe, 62-050 Mosina

3. Klub Sportowy 1920 Mosina

ul. Konopnickiej 29, 62-050 Mosina

 

MUROWANA GOŚLINA

1. Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn

Raduszyn 4, 62-095 Murowana Goślina

2. Miejski Klub Sportowy Concordia

ul. Mściszewska 21, 62-095 Murowana Goślina

3. Getebol Klub Długa Goślina

Długa Goślina przy OSP, 62-095 Murowana Goślina

4. Miejsko Ludowy Klub Sportowy Concordia

ul. Mściszewska 21, 62-095 Murowana Goślina

5. Klub Sportowy 1999 Łopuchowo

ul. Łopuchowo 23 m.8, 62-095 Murowana Goślina

 

POBIEDZISKA

1. Pobiedziski Klub Karate Shotokan Raven

ul. Gen. Kutrzeby 2/12, 62-010 Pobiedziska

2. Klub Motorowy Bednary

ul. Bednary (lotnisko), 62-010 Pobiedziska

3. Ognisko Towarzystwa Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej Płomień Pobiedziska

ul. Tysiąclecia 18, 62-010 Pobiedziska

4. Miejsko Gminny Klub Sportowy Huragan Pobiedziska

ul. Kiszkowska 7, 62-010 Pobiedziska

 

PUSZCZYKOWO

1. Klub Piłkarski Las

ul. Kościelna 7, 62-041 Puszczykowo

 

ROKIETNICA

1. Duathelite

ul. Obornick 29a, 62-090 Rokietnica

 

STĘSZEW

1. Autonomiczna Sekcja Szachowa Lipno

ul. Trzebawska 15, 62-060 Stęszew

2. Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Tęcza Skrzynki

ul. Wodna 1, 62-060 Stęszew

3. Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Spójnia Strykowo

ul. Bukowska 6, Strykowo, 62-060 Stęszew

4. Klub Sportowy Okoń Sapowice

ul. Bukowska 81, Sapowice, 62-060 Stęszew

5. Klub Sportowy Lipno

ul. Trzebawska 15, 62-060 Stęszew

6. Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Wronczyn

ul. Główna 58, Wronczyn, 62-060 Stęszew

7. Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Orzeł Modrze

ul. Kościuszki 36, Modrze, 62-060 Stęszew

8. Ludowe Zespoły Sportowe Tornado Trzebaw

ul. Nowa 4 m.5, Trzebaw, 62-060 Stęszew

 

SUCHY LAS

1. Liga Lemons

ul. Bogusławskiego 65, 62-002 Suchy Las

2. Golęczewski Klub Sportowy

ul. Dworcowa 59, Golęczewo, 62-001 Chludowo

 

SWARZĘDZ

1. Klub Sportowy Bryza

ul. H. Szumana 37, 62-020 Swarzędz

2. Klub Sportowy Nad Cybiną Meblorz

Os. Raczyńskiego 10, 62-020 Swarzędz

3. Klub Karate Dynamic Swarzędz

Os. Czwartaków 7/7, 62-020 Swarzędz

4. Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Antares Zalasewo

ul. Kórnicka 240, Zalasewo, 62-020 Swarzędz

5. Miejskie Towarzystwo Koszykówki – Probasket

ul. Św. Marcin 1, 62-020 Swarzędz

6. Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Piast Kobylnica

ul. Swarzędzka 54, Gruszczyn, 62-006 Kobylnica

7. Swarzędzki Klub Sportowy Unia

ul. Św. Marcin 1, 62-020 Swarzędz

8. Ognisko Towarzystwa Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej Swarek w Swarzędzu

ul. Piaski 12, 62-020 Swarzędz

9. Klub Jeździecki Atrium Swarzędz

ul. Strzelecka 35a, 62-020 Swarzędz

 

TARNOWO PODGÓRNE

1. Klub Jeździecki Michałówka

ul. Długa 6, Góra, 62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne

2. Klub Kolarski Tarnovia w Tarnowie Podgórnym

ul. 23 Października 34, 62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne

3. Tenisowy Klub Sportowy Kros Tarnowo Podgórne

ul. Krokusowa 5, 62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne

4. Młodzieżowe Towarzystwo Sportowe Tarnowiak

ul. Zielona 1, 62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne

5. Klub Karate Samuraj

ul. Lotnicza 19, 62-080 Przeźmierowo

6. Klub Sportowy 1.FC Lusowo

ul. Skośna 7, Lusowo, 62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne

7. Ognisko Towarzystwa Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej Przeźmierowo

ul. Kościelna 46 m.48, 62-081 Przeźmierowo

Redaktor: Tomasz Sikorski
Opublikowano: 29 kwietnia 2014

Zaktualizowano:
30 sierpnia 2018